BP Fleece jacket 1694-641

Price History
• Men's fleece jacket
• Material: 100% polyester, breathable
• Closure type: zipper
• Care instructions: wash at 30 °C
• Stand-up collar, side pockets, ergonomically shaped sleeves
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BP Fleece jacket 1694-641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BP 1694-641-21 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, White, Size 3Xl B07QGVN9G7
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-21 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, White, Size Xs 151-1694-641-21-XS
Warm and breathable 2 side pockets with zips Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size L 151-1694-641-0116-L
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size Xl 151-1694-641-0116-XL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size 3Xl 151-1694-641-0116-3XL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size S 151-1694-641-0116-S
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size Xs 151-1694-641-0116-XS
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-116 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Azure Blue, Size 2Xl 151-1694-641-0116-XXL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-400 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Falcon, Size 3Xl B07QCP1JKP
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£45.55
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-56 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Anthracite, Size 3Xl 151-1694-641-56-3XL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-81 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Red, Size 3Xl 151-1694-641-81-3XL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
BP 1694-641-32 Men'S Fleece Jacket, Stand-Up Collar And Arm-Lift System, 275,00 G/M², 100% Polyester, Black, Size 3Xl 151-1694-641-32-3XL
Warm and breathable 2 zip-up side pockets Ergonomically shaped sleeves Modern fit
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's fleece jacket
Material: 100% polyester, breathable
Closure type: zipper
Care instructions: wash at 30 °C
Stand-up collar, side pockets, ergonomically shaped sleeves

Price History

1M 3M
BP Fleece jacket 1694-641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£29.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£31.10
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
30 offers
Portwest WX3 Service Work Trouser (T701)
£23.50
Compare Prices
87 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
32 offers
prodImage
£30.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel