Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
from £18.21to £25.003 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Wall / Ceiling Mount
• Tiltable: Yes
• Rotatable: Yes
• Set Consisting of: 1 wall / ceiling mount
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose UB-20 W Wall/Ceiling Bracket Compatible for Bose Satellite Speakers NEW
Bose UB-20 W Wall/Ceiling Bracket Compatible for Bose Satellite Speakers NEW, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB20 Series
Ceiling Wall Speakers Mount Brackets Home Theater Universal for Bose UB20 Series, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
BOSE UB-20 SILVER WALL/CEILING BRACKET
BOSE UB-20 SILVER WALL/CEILING BRACKET, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Aluminum
Rotatable
Yes
Set Consisting of
1 wall / ceiling mount
Tiltable
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 26 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£599.95
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 4 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LP
£311.26
Bose DesignMax DM2C-LPCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Wall mount (00118016)
£17.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neutrik NL8FC
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Q Acoustics 3000WB
£21.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose UTS-20 Series II
£21.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose Wall / ceiling mount UB-20
e2phs
prodImage
£18.21
Shipping: Free
al-959858
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
spatialonline
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel