Bose L1 Pro16

Manufacturer: Bose
Bose L1 Pro16
from £1,699.002 offersManufacturer: BosePrice History
• Speaker System
• Tweeter: 16 x 2''
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
• Integrated mixer
• ToneMatch controls
• System EQ
Show all product details
Best Prices
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose L1 Pro16 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker System Bluetooth App Control L1PRO16
Bose L1 Pro16 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker System Bluetooth App Control, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
2 x Bose L1 Pro16 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker Systems With Bluetooth L1PRO16
2 x Bose L1 Pro16 Portable Line Array Column PA Speaker Systems With Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio input (6.3 mm), XLR
Integrated mixer
ToneMatch controls
System EQ
System
Tweeter:16 x 2''
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M
Bose L1 Pro16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 25 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 5 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 3 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose Soundbar Wall Bracket
£26.24
Bose Soundbar Wall BracketCompare 11 Prices
Bose L1 Pro8
£1,199.00
Bose L1 Pro8Compare 3 Prices
Bose UFS-20 Series II
£99.95
Bose UFS-20 Series IICompare 1 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 15 Prices
Bose L1 Pro16
audiovolt
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
audiovolt
prodImage
£3,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel