Bosch X-Line Titanium 43-piece

Price History
• Tool set
• Set Consisting of: Drills: 8 wood hex, 8 metal hex, bits 25 and 50 mm: 3 Philips each, 3 Pozidriv, 2 slotted, 2 Torx, 4 socket wrenches, 1 socket wrench insert, 1 countersink, 1 universal holder
""
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Titanium 43-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 43pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B001419S9S
These X-Line Drill and Bit Sets from Bosch feature a comprehensive set of drills, and screwdriver bits in a range of popular sizes The X-Line 43-part set from Bosch is a complete assortment of accessories for drilling and screwing various materials such as wood or metal Specifications:- Universal magnetic bit holder - 25 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, Flat 4, Flat 6, T20, T25 - 50 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, Flat 4, Flat 6, T20, T25 - Drills HSS metal hexagon 1 4 "diameters from 2 to 8 mm - Wood drill bits hex 1 4 "diameters from 2 to 8 mm - + Adaptor sleeves: diameter 7, 8, 10, 13 mm - Countersink counterbore Type: Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit bit set 25 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1 PH2 PH3 PZ1 PZ2 PZ3 Flat 4 Flat 6 T20 T25 50 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1 PH2 PH3 PZ1 PZ2 PZ3 Flat 4 Flat 6 T20 T25 Adaptor sleeves: diameter 7 8 10 13mm Material (drill bit): HSS Material suitability: Metal wood Manufacturer's part no : 2607019613 One of each drill � 2/3/4/5/5, Weight: 1.653 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 43pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) ukpla-18.99-260518-OA--37.99-VA3
These X-Line Drill and Bit Sets from Bosch feature a comprehensive set of drills, and screwdriver bits in a range of popular sizes The X-Line 43-part set from Bosch is a complete assortment of accessories for drilling and screwing various materials such as wood or metal Specifications:- Universal magnetic bit holder - 25 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, Flat 4, Flat 6, T20, T25 - 50 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1, PH2, PH3, PZ1, PZ2, PZ3, Flat 4, Flat 6, T20, T25 - Drills HSS metal hexagon 1 4 "diameters from 2 to 8 mm - Wood drill bits hex 1 4 "diameters from 2 to 8 mm - + Adaptor sleeves: diameter 7, 8, 10, 13 mm - Countersink counterbore Type: Universal Drill & Screwdriver Bit bit set 25 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1 PH2 PH3 PZ1 PZ2 PZ3 Flat 4 Flat 6 T20 T25 50 mm long screwdriver bits: PH1 PH2 PH3 PZ1 PZ2 PZ3 Flat 4 Flat 6 T20 T25 Adaptor sleeves: diameter 7 8 10 13mm Material (drill bit): HSS Material suitability: Metal wood Manufacturer's part no : 2607019613 One of each drill � 2/3/4/5/5, Weight: 1.653 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 43pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood and Metal, Accesso...
Bosch 43pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood and Metal, Accesso..., Collectables > Tools & Collectable Hardware > Collectable Tools > Carpentry & Woodworking Tools > Chisels & Gouges
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
""
Properties
Set Consisting of:Drills: 8 wood hex, 8 metal hex, bits 25 and 50 mm: 3 Philips each, 3 Pozidriv, 2 slotted, 2 Torx, 4 socket wrenches, 1 socket wrench insert, 1 countersink, 1 universal holder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-Line Titanium 43-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Precision Pliers 31 11 160
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£27.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£26.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Single-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO16-8
£26.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£26.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel