Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3001)
from £99.95to £158.158 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 43 cm
• Blade Spacing: 16 mm
• Strokes at No Load: 2,200 rpm
• Cutting Angle: 135 °
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 72 dB
• Anti-Blocking System: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger) B077YSVKQD
The Universal tools from Bosch – versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Ideal for tall and wide hedges Work without interruption and achieve clean cuts thanks to the electronic anti-blocking system POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 BATTERY, ​10+ BRANDS, ​150+ PRODUCTS. Items included: UniversalHedgePole 18, cardboard box, Weight: 10.7585583856 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalHedgePole 18N 18v Pole hedge trimmer
BOSCH UniversalHedgePole 18N 18v Pole hedge trimmer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Hedge Pole 18v Long Reach Hedgecutter Bare Unit - 06008B3001
Bosch Universal Hedge Pole 18v Long Reach Hedgecutter Bare Unit - 06008B3001, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£120.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008B3001 Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger)
Bosch 06008B3001 Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger) Manufacturer : Bosch Part Number :...
prodImage
£122.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger) 06008B3001
Features The Universal tools from Bosch - versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Ideal for tall and wide hedges ...
prodImage
£151.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 18v Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 06008B3001
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 18v Cordless Pole Hedge Trimmer Body Only 06008B3001, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch UNIVERSALHEDGEPOLE P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Hedge Trimmer 430mm No 06008B3001
Bosch UNIVERSALHEDGEPOLE P4A 18v Cordless Telescopic Pole Hedge Trimmer 430mm No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Telescopic Hedge Trimmer UniversalHedgePole 18 (Without Battery and Charger) 06008B3001
prodImage
£158.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:43 cm
Blade Spacing:16 mm
Strokes at No Load:2,200 rpm
Cutting Angle:135 °
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:72 dB
Dimensions
Dimensions:H17 Centimetre x W12.5 Centimetre
Overall length:220 cm - 260 cm
Weight:3.6 kg
Security
Anti-Blocking System:Yes

Price History

1M
Bosch UniversalHedgePole 18 (06008B3001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker PH5551
£99.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi OHT1850X
£98.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena THS 42/18V P4A solo (14732-55)
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 55 (601718850)
£102.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18HT45A-0
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£108.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24PH51K2
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GC-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410585)
£109.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BCHTS36B
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel