Bosch Universal holder One-Click (2608522318)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Universal holder One-Click (2608522318)
from £10.12to £21.695 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Universal holder with one-click function
• Positive locking fit for general tasks
• One-handed bit change
• Permanent magnet for secure bit retention
• Drive: 1/4", overall length: 60 mm, diameter: 14 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal holder One-Click (2608522318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Universal holder one-click function (1/4", L 60 mm, Accessories Screwdrivers) B01N6CXK1L
One-Click function and permanent magnet Made of high quality materials for extra long life Colour: silver/black, Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£10.12
£14.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Universal holder Universal holder one-click function 1 piece 2608522318
Bosch Universal holder Universal holder one-click function 1 piece 2608522318, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£14.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch One Click Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 60mm Screwdriver Insert 2608522318
Bosch One Click Universal Magnetic Bit Holder 60mm Screwdriver Insert, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch OneClick Locking Screwdriver Bit Holder 60mm 2608522318
Bosch OneClick Locking Screwdriver Bit Holder 60mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608522318 Universal Holder with OneClick function 1pc
Bosch 2608522318 Universal Holder with OneClick function 1pc, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal holder with one-click function
Positive locking fit for general tasks
One-handed bit change
Permanent magnet for secure bit retention
Drive: 1/4", overall length: 60 mm, diameter: 14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Universal holder One-Click (2608522318)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel