Bosch Tool battery (1600A02N79)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Tool battery (1600A02N79)
from £31.95to £52.694 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 2 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Weight: 186 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool battery (1600A02N79)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Genuine GREEN 10.8v / 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah 1600A02N79
Bosch Genuine GREEN 10.8v / 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Replacement Battery 12V (1x Battery 2.0 Ah, 12 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) 1600A02N79
Enjoy flexibility while saving money and space Long run time – complete nearly all DIY projects on one battery charge Top performance and long life POWER FOR ALL: One battery and charger for an entire Home & Garden tools system Scope of supply: Carton;1 x battery PBA 12V 2.0Ah, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Replacement Battery 12V (1x Battery 2.0 Ah, 12 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) Amazon-18.36-15/05/2026-A2A-B0BNN7KYLL
Enjoy flexibility while saving money and space Long run time – complete nearly all DIY projects on one battery charge Top performance and long life POWER FOR ALL: One battery and charger for an entire Home & Garden tools system Scope of supply: Carton;1 x battery PBA 12V 2.0Ah, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Replacement Battery 12V (1x 2.0 | 1x Ah battery, Green 1600A02N79
Bosch Replacement Battery 12V (1x 2.0 | 1x Ah battery, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:186 g
Nominal Voltage
12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool battery (1600A02N79)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEBADP05
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Battery pack 12 V (625406000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rapid BTX530 / BTX140 (5000182)
£31.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita ADP001G
£33.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki UC18YFSLW0Z
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDC1A
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 2.0 Ah (625026000)
£29.91
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 197396-9
£29.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell PXC Charger (4512103)
£24.74
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita BL1041B
£34.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel