Bosch Table saw blade 2608640452

Price History
• Saw blade
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Number of teeth: 80
• Tooth shape: TR-F
• Diameter: 305 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640452
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.01812836678 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£54.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5IBFE
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.01812836678 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) 2608640452
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 3.01812836678 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£59.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm 2608640452
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 305mm 80T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640452 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 305mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 80 Teeth, Silver
Size Name: 305mm x 3.2mm x 30mm Product Description Bosch Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 305mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 80 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1...
prodImage
£90.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:305 mm
Properties
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Number of teeth: 80
Tooth shape: TR-F

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640452
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£54.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Beyceps BEY-IK Installation Kit
£54.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Cutting wheel (1621440)
£48.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V5674
£54.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 50
£54.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 200
£52.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel