Bosch Step drill bit 2608597520

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597520
from £64.46to £96.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Step drill bit
• Weight: 998 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional HSS Step Drill Bit 4 - 30mm 100mm 2608597520
Bosch Professional HSS Step Drill Bit 4 - 30mm 100mm 2608597520, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£64.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597520 4-30/10/100 mm HSS-TiN Step Drill Bit
Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm Content: Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm EAN: 3165140107358, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597520 4-30/10/100 mm HSS-TiN Step Drill Bit B001415Q4O
Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm Content: Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm EAN: 3165140107358, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597520 4-30/10/100 mm HSS-TiN Step Drill Bit
Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm Content: Step drill bit HSS-TiN 4 - 30 mm, 10,0 mm, 100 mm EAN: 3165140107358, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Step drill bit Step drill bits HSS 2608597520
Bosch Step drill bit Step drill bits HSS 2608597520, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£86.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 6mm - 30mm 2608597520
Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 6mm - 30mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:998 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Mitre Shear 94 35 215
£64.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly kit 3-piece 00 20 11
£64.15
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wera 8000 C Zyklop Speed Ratchet
£57.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 110
£64.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V06)
£63.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Roller support (6102300)
£64.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel