Bosch Sprocket Drill Chuck 16 mm 1608571056

Price History
• Drill chuck
• Clamping range from 3 - 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sprocket Drill Chuck 16 mm 1608571056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Drill chuck Keyed chucks up to 16 mm 1608571056
Bosch Drill chuck Keyed chucks up to 16 mm 1608571056, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£57.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks 3165140047241
Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 Content: Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 EAN: 3165140047241, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks B0014164CW
Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 Content: Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 EAN: 3165140047241, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks 3165140047241
Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 Content: Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 EAN: 3165140047241, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£68.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1608571056 3-16 x 5/8-16 mm Keyed Chucks B0014164CW
Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 Content: Keyed chucks max 16mm 3-16x5/8-16 EAN: 3165140047241, Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£69.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Clamping range from 3 - 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sprocket Drill Chuck 16 mm 1608571056
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Toolbox (1-95-617)
£57.23
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter (74 06 200 T)
£57.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Telescopic Rod (1-77-184)
£62.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electro package 00 20 12
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£56.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Precision wire stripper (12 12 12)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Z 99 0 001 09
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-27)
£56.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel