Bosch Segmented serrated knife 2609256976

Price History
• Starlock BIM Segment Abrasive Circular Saw Blade ACZ 100 SWB
• Diameter: 100 mm
• Material: BIM
• Flush trimming of protruding insulation material, especially Styrofoam
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Segmented serrated knife 2609256976
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Starlock ACZ 100 SWB BIM Segment Serrated Knife for All PMF Multi-Tools B002UHKATW
Fast flush and regular cuts in various rigid, soft protruding materials Serrated blade shows high results than smooth-cutting edges Wide 100 mm diameter provides rapid work progress Bi-metal combination of high carbon steel body and high-speed steel teeth resist wear and heat for long life Fully compatible with all major tools; Starlock, as well as OIS tools including Bosch, Fein, Milwaukee, Makita and others, Weight: 0.070106999316 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£12.33
£16.82
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
2 x Bosch Starlock Multi Material Blade - ACZ 100 SWB BIM 2608661636
2 x Bosch Starlock Multi Material Blade - ACZ 100 SWB BIM, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Starlock ACZ 100 SWB BIM Segment Serrated Knife for All PMF Multi-Tools DM-N8R4-VCUU
Fast flush and regular cuts in various rigid, soft protruding materials Serrated blade shows high results than smooth-cutting edges Wide 100 mm diameter provides rapid work progress Bi-metal combination of high carbon steel body and high-speed steel teeth resist wear and heat for long life Fully compatible with all major tools; Starlock, as well as OIS tools including Bosch, Fein, Milwaukee, Makita and others, Weight: 0.070106999316 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.77
£23.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Starlock BIM Segment Abrasive Circular Saw Blade ACZ 100 SWB
Diameter: 100 mm
Material: BIM
Flush trimming of protruding insulation material, especially Styrofoam

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Segmented serrated knife 2609256976
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£12.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£13.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR12
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel