Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12 x 950 mm 2608597123

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12 x 950 mm 2608597123
from £34.43to £60.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hammer drill bit
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12 x 950 mm 2608597123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608597123 Hammer Drill Bits B000R5I84S
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.93 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 1000mm Pack of 1 2608597123
Bosch SDS Plus 5 Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 1000mm Pack of 1, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Drill 12 x 950 mm 2608597123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 45
£34.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft SZ 120-700
£34.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO65-8
£34.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055730)
£34.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark Plug Socket Insert 900AMGT
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel