Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 3 2607001516

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 3 2607001516
from £17.19to £24.103 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver bit
• Dimensions: PH3, Length: 25 mm
• Material: S2-modified steel
• Torsion zone absorbs torque peaks
• Suitable for general tasks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 3 2607001516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001516
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001516, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001516 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B0014GPN1K
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.20062065842 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001516
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001516, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver bit
Dimensions: PH3, Length: 25 mm
Material: S2-modified steel
Torsion zone absorbs torque peaks
Suitable for general tasks

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 3 2607001516
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel