Bosch Sabre Saw Blades 2608656027

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sabre Saw Blades 2608656027
from £154.02to £215.316 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Reciprocating saw blades
• Reciprocating Saw Blade
• Material: Bi-metal
• Tooth Pitch: 1.8 mm
• Length: 150 mm
• Suitable for cuts up to 100 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre Saw Blades 2608656027
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S922BF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) Flexible for metal 150mm 14TPI
BOSCH S922BF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) Flexible for metal 150mm 14TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£154.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 922 BF Flexible Metal 100PCE 2608656027
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 922 BF Flexible Metal 100PCE 2608656027, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£160.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656027 Sabre Saw Blades 15084
Sabre saw blade S 922 BF Content: 100x Sabre saw blade S 922 BF EAN: 3165140206105, Weight: 1.543 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£163.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656027 Sabre Saw Blades 15084
Sabre saw blade S 922 BF Content: 100x Sabre saw blade S 922 BF EAN: 3165140206105, Weight: 1.543 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£163.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656027 Sabre Saw Blades
Sabre saw blade S 922 BF Content: 100x Sabre saw blade S 922 BF EAN: 3165140206105, Weight: 1.543 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£173.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608656027 S 922 BF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 150mm 14 TP
Bosch 2608656027 S 922 BF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 150mm 14 TP, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£215.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating Saw Blade
Material: Bi-metal
Tooth Pitch: 1.8 mm
Length: 150 mm
Suitable for cuts up to 100 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre Saw Blades 2608656027
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£154.49
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 8100 SA All-in Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£152.78
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£185.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 04
£150.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact M1
£150.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert 1/6 (8501-2)
£123.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel