Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656032

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656032
from £186.66to £260.876 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw blade
• Suitable for sheets and pipes
• Tooth pitch: 1.80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S1122BF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) Flexible for metal 225mm 14TPI 2608656032
BOSCH S1122BF (100 pack) (pkt of 100) Flexible for metal 225mm 14TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656032 Sabre Saw Blades B00141BIIM
Sabre saw blade S 1122 BF Content: 100x Sabre saw blade S 1122 BF EAN: 3165140206150, Weight: 1.543 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£193.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 BF Flexible Metal 100pk-2608656032
Bosch Professional Sabre saw blade S 1122 BF Flexible Metal 100pk-2608656032, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£193.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch S 1122 BF
BoschS1122BF
prodImage
£244.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 2608656032 Reciprocating Saw Blade S 1122 Bf Flexible For Metal (100 pk) 2608656032 / S1122BF
Bosch 2608656032 Reciprocating Saw Blade S 1122 Bf Flexible For Metal (100 pk), Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608656032 S 1122 BF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm 14 T
Bosch 2608656032 S 1122 BF Flexible for Metal Reciprocating Saw Blade 225mm 14 T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£260.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for sheets and pipes
Tooth pitch: 1.80 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Sabre saw blade 2608656032
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer L-Boxx 102 Duo-Line (558626)
£187.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Torque spoke wrench (8511)
£185.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£149.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel