Bosch Ratchet screwdriver 1/4" (1600A02Z99)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Ratchet screwdriver 1/4" (1600A02Z99)
from £11.85to £17.202 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bit Ratchet Screwdriver
• Material: Chrome Vanadium
• Ratchet Function: 36 Teeth, Torque up to 36 Nm
• Magnetic Bit Holder for Easy Bit Changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ratchet screwdriver 1/4" (1600A02Z99)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Bit Ratchet Screwdriver (High-Torque Ratchet Screwdriver for Efficient Screwdriving; Max. Torque 36 Nm; 36-Tooth Gear; Magnetic Bit Holder; Ergonomic Softgrip Handle) B0DGGBB2WC
Ratchet function with 36-tooth gear for up to 36 Nm torque Strong magnetic bit holder and 80 mm chrome-vanadium shaft for stable screwdriving Intuitive metal ring for switching between left and right rotation and manual middle setting Ergonomic design with soft grip for optimum force, full control and comfort when working Scope of supply: Bit Ratchet Screwdriver, Weight: 0.42328754304 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.85
£16.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Hand Tools Bit Ratchet Screwdriver 1600A02Z99
Bosch Hand Tools Bit Ratchet Screwdriver 1600A02Z99, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£17.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit Ratchet Screwdriver
Material: Chrome Vanadium
Ratchet Function: 36 Teeth, Torque up to 36 Nm
Magnetic Bit Holder for Easy Bit Changes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ratchet screwdriver 1/4" (1600A02Z99)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gedore VDE 2160 PZ 3 Screwdriver (1612204)
£11.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£11.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench (6081060)
£11.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£12.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel