Bosch Quigo (06036635Z0)

Price History
• Cross line laser for precise alignment with +/0.8 mm/m accuracy
• Operating range of up to 7 m
• Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines simultaneously
• Simple and intuitive operation with single slide switch
• Includes MM2 universal clamp and adapter plate for flexible positioning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (06036635Z0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo with Universal clamp MM 2 (Easy and Precise Alignment with Flexible Positioning of the Tool Thanks to the Universal clamp, in E-Commerce Cardboard Box) B0CGXSPRWP
The cross line laser Quigo – for precise alignment with an accuracy of +/- 0,8 mm/m in a working area up to 7 m. The Quigo simultaneously projects a horizontal and vertical laser line (laser class 2). Inclined lines can be used by tilting the tool. Flexible positioning thanks to MM2 universal clamp which comes complete with the tool Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: Quigo cross line laser, universal clamp MM 2, adapter plate, 2 x AAA batteries, manual, E-Commerce cardboard box, Weight: 1.28309036484 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bosch Cross Laser Quigo Iii Carton E NEW 06036635Z0
Bosch Cross Laser Quigo Iii Carton E NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£75.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cross line Laser Quigo with Universal clamp MM 2 (Easy and Precise Alignment with Flexible Positioning of The Tool Thanks to The Universal 06036635Z0
Features ThecrosslinelaserQuigoâforprecisealignmentwithanaccuracyof+/-0,8mm/minaworkingareaupto7m...
prodImage
£87.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cross line laser for precise alignment with +/0.8 mm/m accuracy
Operating range of up to 7 m
Projects horizontal and vertical laser lines simultaneously
Simple and intuitive operation with single slide switch
Includes MM2 universal clamp and adapter plate for flexible positioning

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quigo (06036635Z0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Testboy 130 Magnetic Field Tester
£47.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joy IT DSO-200
£47.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 50 m (19667)
£50.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RH200W Humidity Meter
£51.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trotec BM22WP
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech IR267 infrared thermometer
£54.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DW055PL
£46.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech MO50 Material Moisture Meter
£46.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Cubix Cross Line Laser (77498-1)
£45.76
Compare Prices
9 offers
Flir VP52-2
£44.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel