Bosch Professional GSB 18V-65 (06019N3300)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Precision metal chuck for superior results
• High no-load speed of 500/2000 rpm
• High output torque of 31/55 Nm
• Dual work lights for optimal visibility
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-65 (06019N3300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Drill Driver GSB 18V-65 (Brushless Motor, Head Length 175)
Performs tough drilling applications with ease thanks to improved 65 Nm torque Compact and handy in tight spaces with a head length of only 175 mm Keeps you protected and in control with switchable KickBack Control Maximizes illumination coverage with dual working lights Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-65 18V Brushless Cordless Drill Body Only GSB18V65
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-65 18V Brushless Cordless Impact Drill Driver Body Only - Blue Powerful Brushless Motor:  High-efficiency...
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415131 Bosch Prof. 18V Akku-Bohrschrauber GSB 1 NEW
415131 Bosch Prof. 18V Akku-Bohrschrauber GSB 1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£196.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Precision metal chuck for superior results
High no-load speed of 500/2000 rpm
High output torque of 31/55 Nm
Dual work lights for optimal visibility
Material: plastic
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-65 (06019N3300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DTD153Z
£79.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/220 Li BL - Solo (4510085)
£79.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF487Z
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18PD3-0
£80.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£81.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i +22 (4514220)
£78.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-CD 18/80 Li BL (4514305)
£76.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel