Bosch Premium X-Line Set 49-piece (2608P00233)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Premium X-Line Set 49-piece (2608P00233)
from £35.60to £48.614 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 49-piece Premium X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Set
• For wood, stone, and metal
• Includes concrete drill bits, metal drill bits, wood drill bits, screwdriver bits, and accessories
• Weight: 0.97 kg | Dimensions: 235 x 65 x 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Premium X-Line Set 49-piece (2608P00233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 49 Pieces Premium X-Line Drill Bit and Screwdriver Bit Set (for wood, metal and stone, Accessories drill) B01LYZVXPG
Material: metal The accessory set has a variety of drills for wood, masonry and metal in the most popular and often used sizes Also comes with an angle wrench and screwdriver bits in both 25mm and 50mm length 2608P00233, Weight: 1.748 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 49 Piece Premium Power Tool Accessory Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set 2608P00233
Bosch 49 Piece Premium Power Tool Accessory Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 49pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00233
Bosch 49pcs Premium X-Line drill bit and screwdriver bit set 2608P00233, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Bosch Premium X-Line Drill And Screwdriver Bit Set, 49 Pieces NEW 2608P00233
Bosch Premium X-Line Drill And Screwdriver Bit Set, 49 Pieces NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
49-piece Premium X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Set
For wood, stone, and metal
Includes concrete drill bits, metal drill bits, wood drill bits, screwdriver bits, and accessories
Weight: 0.97 kg | Dimensions: 235 x 65 x 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Premium X-Line Set 49-piece (2608P00233)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 1 B 28
£35.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£35.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£33.89
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel