Bosch Pointed chisel SDS plus (2608690132)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pointed chisel SDS plus (2608690132)
from £55.00to £56.012 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pointed chisel with SDS-plus shank
• Suitable for renovation and restoration work
• Usable for concrete, concrete blocks, walls, joints, and reinforcements
• Compatible with SDS-plus chuck system
• Weight: 2360 g, Width: 75 mm, Overall length: 250 mm, Working length: 250 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Pointed chisel SDS plus (2608690132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608690132 SDS Plus 4C Pointed Chisel Set 250mm x 20mm Pack of 10
Bosch 2608690132 SDS Plus 4C Pointed Chisel Set 250mm x 20mm Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 10x PRO SDS plus-4C Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer) B001IBMO8Q
Designed for chiselling concrete Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For chiselling concrete, eg when installing electric wires, pipes and kitchen equipment, or resizing door and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-4C Pointed Chisel Set, 250 mm, Weight: 5.0265395736 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£56.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pointed chisel with SDS-plus shank
Suitable for renovation and restoration work
Usable for concrete, concrete blocks, walls, joints, and reinforcements
Compatible with SDS-plus chuck system
Weight: 2360 g, Width: 75 mm, Overall length: 250 mm, Working length: 250 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch Pointed chisel SDS plus (2608690132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore SB 183 10 JC S-002
£55.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel