Bosch Pliers set (1600A016BG)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pliers set (1600A016BG)
from £42.21to £70.786 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Pliers Set
• Contents: 3 pieces
• Benefits: Up to 30% less cutting effort
• Features: Ergonomic design, shock-absorbing soft grip surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pliers set (1600A016BG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Plier Set (Long Nose, Combination, Diagonal Cutter) 1600A016BG
Bosch Plier Set (Long Nose, Combination, Diagonal Cutter) 1600A016BG, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Three-Part Pliers Set (Combination Pliers, Needle-Nose Pliers and Side Cutters, with L-BOXX Inlay) B07J2634KH
Set of three pliers, containing combination pliers, needle-nose pliers and a side cutter Extremely robust thanks to high-strength chromium-vanadium steel and specially hardened cutting edges Require up to 30% less force thanks to the optimised lever effect Comfortable and safe handling thanks to rubber-coated grip surfaces Items included: 1x combination pliers 180 mm, 1x needlenose pliers 200 mm, 1x diagonal pliers 160 mm, plastic L-BOXX-compatible half inlay, Weight: 1.5211896078 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£42.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A016BG 3PC Professional Pliers Set Combination Needle Nose Side Cutter
Bosch 1600A016BG 3PC Professional Pliers Set Combination Needle Nose Side Cutter, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 3-Part Set: Combination, Needle-Nose Pliers, Side Cutters 1600A016BG
Optimum lever effect Work requires up to 30% less force thanks to the optimum lever effect Ergonomic shape The pliers are ergonomic, come with...
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional three-part pliers set (combination pliers, needle-nose pliers and side cutters, with L-BOXX inlay) 1600A016BG
Features Setofthreepliers,containingcombinationpliers,needle-nosepliersandasidecutter...
prodImage
£70.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 3 Piece Plier Set 1600A016BG
Bosch Professional 3 Piece Plier Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers Set
Contents: 3 pieces
Benefits: Up to 30% less cutting effort
Features: Ergonomic design, shock-absorbing soft grip surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pliers set (1600A016BG)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Insert Open-End Wrench (6450D-15)
£39.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel