Bosch Pipe cleaner 16 m (F016800442)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Pipe cleaner 16 m (F016800442)
from £99.95to £159.977 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Pipe Cleaner (16 Meters)
• Additional Accessories
• 16 m long pipe cleaner for removing blockages in pipes, drains, toilets, etc.
• Brass nozzle with three recoil nozzles to propel the cleaning nozzle through the pipe to be cleaned
• Suitable for pressures from 100 to 150 bar, all Prima devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pipe cleaner 16 m (F016800442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GHP 16M Prima Range Drain Cleaner B0119Y1TZ0
16 meter pipe cleaner to eliminate clogging of pipes, evacuations, toilets, etc. Brass nozzle with three reaction nozzles for driving The cleaning nozzle into the pipe to be cleaned Ideal for pressures from 100 to 150 bar Items Included: GHP 16M Prima Range Drain Cleaner, Weight: 2.79766610478 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GHP 16M Prima Range Drain Cleaner F016800442
Bosch Professional high-pressure washers accessories have been developed with the aim of maintaining the highest removal standards and to ensure...
prodImage
£127.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Drain Cleaner Bosch GHP 5-75 PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113
Bosch GHP 5-75 PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Drain Cleaner Bosch GHP 5-75X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113
Bosch GHP 5-75X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Drain Cleaner Bosch GHP 5-55 PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113
Bosch GHP 5-55 PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Drain Cleaner Bosch GHP 500X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113
Bosch GHP 500X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Drain Cleaner Bosch GHP 5-65X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113
Bosch GHP 5-65X PRO 16M DRAIN & DOWN PIPE CLEANER F016800442 3165140816113, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£159.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Pipe Cleaner (16 Meters)
Additional Accessories
16 m long pipe cleaner for removing blockages in pipes, drains, toilets, etc.
Brass nozzle with three recoil nozzles to propel the cleaning nozzle through the pipe to be cleaned
Suitable for pressures from 100 to 150 bar, all Prima devices

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Pipe cleaner 16 m (F016800442)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Cleancraft HDR-K 39-12
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita US053DZ
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TC-HP 130
£114.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher 2.89 plus
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force EW U15
£101.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Easy-Press HD Gun (4.775-466.0)
£103.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks G24PWK4
£108.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yard Force LW C02A
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Nozzle kit 035 (2.642-430.0)
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel