Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 50 (2609256D84)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 50 (2609256D84)
from £25.00to £35.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• NanoBlade WoodSpeed 50
• Suitable for fast, straight, right-angled, and plunge cuts in wood
• Rotating chain motion eliminates blade vibration
• Cuts up to 50 mm depth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 50 (2609256D84)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 B073S4194S
Considerably less vibration during sawing Ease of use: easy mounting of Nano BLADE due to SDS Easy plunge-cutting and precise cutting angles Micro stamping technology - single string element is only 4mm in size! New Nano BLADE technology - more than 40 patents, Weight: 0.05291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256D84 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws
Bosch 2609256D84 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2609256D84 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws
Bosch 2609256D84 Nano Blade Wood Speed 50 Easycut 12 50 Nano Saws, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Nanoblade Wood Speed 50 Saw Blade for Nanoblade Saws 2609256D84
Bosch Nanoblade Wood Speed 50 Saw Blade for Nanoblade Saws, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
NanoBlade WoodSpeed 50
Suitable for fast, straight, right-angled, and plunge cuts in wood
Rotating chain motion eliminates blade vibration
Cuts up to 50 mm depth

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch NanoBlade Wood Speed 50 (2609256D84)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in ProStar Holder (07185)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Insulation Knife (FMHT0-10327)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel