Bosch L-Boxx 102 Set (1600A016NB)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch L-Boxx 102 Set (1600A016NB)
from £88.70to £126.995 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• L-BOXX 102 Case System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-Boxx 102 Set (1600A016NB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg) + 12-part inset box set for L-BOXX 3165140953559
Robust design makes the L-BOXX 102 Set ideal for safe storage and transport Inset box with 12 specifically arranged small boxes in various sizes/colours for storing different small items in the L-BOXX 102 Securely closing latches and durable material make it robust; additional front handle for carrying box close to body Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: L-BOXX 102 + 12-part inset box set for L-BOXX 102, Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£88.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg) + 12-part inset box set for L-BOXX 3165140953559
Robust design makes the L-BOXX 102 Set ideal for safe storage and transport Inset box with 12 specifically arranged small boxes in various sizes/colours for storing different small items in the L-BOXX 102 Securely closing latches and durable material make it robust; additional front handle for carrying box close to body Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: L-BOXX 102 + 12-part inset box set for L-BOXX 102, Weight: 5.732018812 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX 102 set 12 pcs Plastic bag 1600A016NB
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX 102 set 12 pcs Plastic bag 1600A016NB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£104.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Blue Mobility System Case L-BOXX 102 and Set of 12
Mobility System L-BOXX 102 Briefcase and 12 Piece Set.
prodImage
£115.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A016NB Professional L-BOXX 102 Set Robust Storage Blue
Bosch 1600A016NB Professional L-BOXX 102 Set Robust Storage Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
L-BOXX 102 Case System

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-Boxx 102 Set (1600A016NB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Toolbox (FMST81083-1)
£81.91
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel