Bosch L-BOXX 102 Professional (1600A012FZ)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Professional (1600A012FZ)
from £39.497 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Toolbox
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• Load capacity: max. 25 kg
• Suitable for: All types of power tools
• Dimensions: W44.2 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Best Prices
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic) RP-EF6Q-KRX1
Improved L-BOXX click mechanism allows stacked boxes to be easily opened for convenient handling Full flexibility due to extensive compatibility of the L-BOXX variants, tool inlays, and the Sortimo in-vehicle system Securely closing latches and durable material make it robust; additional front handle for carrying box close to body Improved storage and transportation within the Bosch Mobility System Scope of supply:, Weight: 3.7258122278 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic) RP-EF6Q-KRX1
Improved L-BOXX click mechanism allows stacked boxes to be easily opened for convenient handling Full flexibility due to extensive compatibility of the L-BOXX variants, tool inlays, and the Sortimo in-vehicle system Securely closing latches and durable material make it robust; additional front handle for carrying box close to body Improved storage and transportation within the Bosch Mobility System Scope of supply:, Weight: 3.7258122278 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch LBOXX102 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 102 BSH600A012FZ
Bosch LBOXX102 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 102, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£44.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Empty Carrying Case System | 1600A012FZ
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Empty Carrying Case System | 1600A012FZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Empty Carrying Case System | 1600A012FZ
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Empty Carrying Case System | 1600A012FZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 102 L-BOXX Carry Case BSH600A012FZ
Bosch 102 L-BOXX Carry Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£49.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch L-BOXX 1 Power Tool Case 102 1600A012FZ
Bosch L-BOXX 1 Power Tool Case 102, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H11.7 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre
Weight:1.8 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Other
Load capacity: max. 25 kg
Suitable for: All types of power tools

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 102 Professional (1600A012FZ)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tool Case (1-95-615)
£39.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-93-951)
£35.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel