Bosch Handle GSH 5000 2602025117

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Handle GSH 5000 2602025117
from £13.00to £18.593 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Handle for rotary hammers
• Suitable for GBH 5-38, GBH 5-40, GBH 5-40 DC, GSH 5, GSH 388 Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Handle GSH 5000 2602025117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 2.602.025.117 Handle
BOSCH 2.602.025.117 Handle, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£13.00
£17.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch 2602025117 Handle for Rotary Hammers B00141C78W
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£14.11
£18.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Handles Handle for rotary hammers 2602025117
Bosch Handles Handle for rotary hammers 2602025117, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for GBH 5-38, GBH 5-40, GBH 5-40 DC, GSH 5, GSH 388 Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Handle GSH 5000 2602025117
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (8894310)
£12.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wolfcraft Diamond drill bit (5990000)
£12.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel