Bosch GWX 18V-7 (06019H9103)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWX 18V-7 (06019H9103)
from £101.86to £184.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-7 (06019H9103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch E-STOCK GWX 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder X-LOCK In Carton 06019H9103 GWX18V7115N
Bosch E-STOCK GWX 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder X-LOCK In Carton 06019H9103, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWX 18V-7 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder X-LOCK Bare Unit GWS18V7 XLOCK GWX18V7115N
Bosch GWX 18V-7 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder X-LOCK Bare Unit GWS18V7 XLOCK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Angle Grinder GWX 18V-7 with X-Lock (disc Dia.: 125 mm, Power 700 W, incl. Protective Guard, Aux. Handle, Without Battery/Charger)
Strong brushless motor provides equal of 700 W output from a corded tool Changing accessories is fast and convenient thanks to keyless X-LOCK click system Lightweight design and the slim grip size for convenient and versatile cutting Fast accessory change & compact design: strong cutting with X-LOCK Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Protective guard (1 605 510 364);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024), Weight: 3.527396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£174.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWX 18V-7 18v 115mm Brushless Angle Grinder X-LOCK Bare Unit GWS18V7 XLOCK
Bosch GWX 18V-7 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder with a brushless motor, provides the equal of 700W output from a corded angle grinder for reliable...
prodImage
£180.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019H9103 18V X-LOCK 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit GWX18V7115N
Bosch 06019H9103 18V X-LOCK 115mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£160.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H9103 GWX 18V-7 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare GWX18V7115N
Bosch 06019H9103 GWX 18V-7 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 115mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£184.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:87 dB
Sound Power Level:98 dB
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-7 (06019H9103)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WP 11-125 Quick (603624000)
£100.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi R18BS-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 CE Q Li - Solo (4431155)
£104.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 9565CR
£115.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-WG 200 (4418008)
£98.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita BO5031
£97.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel