Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9001)
from £89.80to £156.1914 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 22.23 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-7 (125 mm disc Diameter, Protective Guard, Aux. Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Without Battery/Charger, in Box) 06019H9001
Excellent performance: The brushless motor supplies the same power as a comparable 700-watt corded angle grinder Easy handling: Ergonomic design, lightweight design and slim grip circumference ensure the tool is comfortable and convenient to work with Versatile: Ideally suited to cutting metal, tiles or bricks AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GWS 18V-7, Aux; handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, Weight: 5.1367707046 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£89.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Brushless 125mm / 5" Angle Grinder Body Only 06019H9001
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Brushless 125mm / 5" Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only 06019H9001
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only 06019H9001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-7 (125 mm disc Diameter, Protective Guard, Aux. Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, Without Battery/Charger, in Box)
Excellent performance: The brushless motor supplies the same power as a comparable 700-watt corded angle grinder Easy handling: Ergonomic design, lightweight design and slim grip circumference ensure the tool is comfortable and convenient to work with Versatile: Ideally suited to cutting metal, tiles or bricks AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GWS 18V-7, Aux; handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, Weight: 5.1367707046 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£106.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional 06019H9001 System GWS 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder
prodImage
£146.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only 06019H9001 G12STX/J5
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Angle Grinder 125mm Body Only 06019H9001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Tool - GWS18V7 06019H9001
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare Tool - GWS18V7, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder In Carton 06019H9001
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-7 Cordless Angle Grinder In Carton 06019H9001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£108.05
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + 10 Inox Discs 06019H9001 + 2608619267
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + 10 Inox Discs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + Flange Nut 06019H9001 + Quick Release Nut
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + Flange Nut, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + Carbide Disc 06019H9001 2608901189
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v 125mm 5" Brushless Angle Grinder Bare + Carbide Disc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£132.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit BSH6019H9001
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06019H9001
Bosch GWS 18V-7 125 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H9001 GWS 18V-7 Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019H9001 GWS 18V-7 Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 22.23 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Axxio 18/125 Q
£89.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWE4206K
£89.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein WSG 7-115
£91.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi R18PF-0
£91.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel