Bosch GWS 18V-11 Professional (06019N4100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-11 Professional (06019N4100)
from £146.88to £215.825 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with brushless motor and power comparable to 1100-watt models
• No-load speed of 9,000 RPM
• Disc diameter of 125 mm
• M14 spindle mount for easy handling
• Compact and lightweight at 1.7 kg
• Dimensions: 32.5 x 26.5 x 11.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-11 Professional (06019N4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GWS 18V-11 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
BOSCH GWS 18V-11 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 (Disc Diameter 125mm) B0DQV8KK2R
Versatile all-rounder with balanced design for wide range of applications Excellent durability thanks to 1100W of power with optimized overload capacity More comfort and less fatigue assured by anti-vibration handle and slimmer grip Lower risk of injury while you work thanks to full suite of safety features Scope of supply: Protective guard (1 605 510 365);Quick-locking nut (2 608 000 684);Backing flange (1 605 703 099);Vibration Control auxiliary handle (2 608 900 000), Weight: 2.9101018584 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 Carton box 06019N4100
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 Carton box 06019N4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£183.83
Shipping: Free
125mm Grinder 18V GWS 18V-11 – Solo carton - Bosch Pro
125mm Grinder 18V GWS 18V-11 - Solo carton - Bosch Pro
prodImage
£215.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18V-11 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06019N4100
Bosch GWS 18V-11 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with brushless motor and power comparable to 1100-watt models
No-load speed of 9,000 RPM
Disc diameter of 125 mm
M14 spindle mount for easy handling
Compact and lightweight at 1.7 kg
Dimensions: 32.5 x 26.5 x 11.8 cm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-11 Professional (06019N4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9565CR
£114.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Maktec M9400
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG426N
£172.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 (613052840)
£151.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel