Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional (06019G3F0B)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional (06019G3F0B)
from £249.00to £311.564 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 4,500 rpm - 9,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 22.23 mm
• Sanding Plate: W 125 mm
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional (06019G3F0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 PSC Angle Grinder B07FW4BFP4
Highest material removal rate and cutting performance in its class per battery charge Extremely robust and durable 4 - pole high - performance motor for a long lifetime Compact design and low weight (only 2.3 kg) for comfortable working, especially in tight spaces and overhead AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18 V System; ultimate performance; maximum freedom; all of our batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class, Weight: 3.2407952514 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 06019G3F0B
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£267.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G3F0B GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit B
Bosch 06019G3F0B GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£289.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 PSC L-Boxx 136 06019G3F0B
Bosch PRO Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 PSC L-Boxx 136 06019G3F0B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£311.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.8 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Plate:W 125 mm
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Idle Noise:79 dB
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:4,500 rpm - 9,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 22.23 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PSC Professional (06019G3F0B)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GA 18 LTX G (600639850)
£249.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo WEPBA 17-125 Quick
£193.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GD0810C
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC C (499307)
£253.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (601307840)
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex LB 125 18.0-EC (499315)
£254.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA050GZ
£242.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£255.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel