Bosch GWS 18V-10 P (06019J4100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 P (06019J4100)
from £185.19to £221.055 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Brushless cordless angle grinder with a power output of 1,000 watts
• PROtection switch, KickBack Control, and intelligent braking system for user safety
• Disc diameter: 125 mm
• Weight: 2.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 P (06019J4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BSH Bosch GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 06019J4100
Bosch GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£185.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P Carton box 06019J4100
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P Carton box 06019J4100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£204.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 P (Brushless Motor, Equal Power to a 1,000 W Corded Grinder, Kickback Control, Intelligent Brake System)
Cordless Small angle grinder delivers power equal to a 1,000 W corded grinder via brushless motor and ProCORE18V battery PROtection switch instantly turns the grinder off when released, further maximising user protection Increased level of user protection and convenience due to KickBack Control, drop control and intelligent brake system Improved power level and tool control in the 18 V category Scope of supply: Vibration Control auxiliary handle (2 602 025 171);Protective guard (1 605 510 365);Quick-locking nut (2 608 000 684);Backing flange (spare part number 2 605 703 014), Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£205.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J4100 GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6019J4100
Bosch GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder offers an improved level of power and tool control in the 18V category. Equipped with KickBack Control...
prodImage
£206.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019J4100 GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6
Bosch 06019J4100 GWS 18V-10P Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£221.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Brushless cordless angle grinder with a power output of 1,000 watts
PROtection switch, KickBack Control, and intelligent braking system for user safety
Disc diameter: 125 mm
Weight: 2.8 kg
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 P (06019J4100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
£165.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita GD001GZ
£182.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA013GZ
£182.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel