Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F2000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F2000)
from £149.99to £197.516 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Rotational Speed: 500 rpm - 19,500 rpm
• Soft Start: No
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 10 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 5
• Disc Diameter: Ø 76 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GWS 12V-76 Cordless Angle Grinder (Three Cutting Discs, disc Diameter: 76 mm, Without Battery/Charger) 0K-3RRT-RVBT
Easy adjustment of the protective guard without the use of tools Handy in every situation - extremely compact and ergonomic for fast disconnection on the construction site Rapid work progress thanks to the high-performance brushless motor Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GWS 12-76, 1/2 L-BOXX inlay, 1x carbide cutting disc, Carbide Multiwheel, 76 x 10 mm, 2 x INOX cutting disc, protective guard Handy in every situation - extremely compact and ergonomic for fast disconnection on the construction site Fast work rate thanks to the high-performance EC motor Highly versatile for different materials, Weight: 0.8 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 12V-76 Cordless Angle Grinder (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton
The GWS is the most manageable small angle grinder to date and thefirst to run off a 10.8 Volt battery. Discs are easy to swap thanksto the new...
prodImage
£160.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Angle Grinder Powerful & Compact (No Battery) 06019F2000
Bosch Cordless Angle Grinder Powerful & Compact (No Battery), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£167.35
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 0 601 9F2 000 Angle Grinder (rechargeable battery) 25ceabb4-6ccc-4725-83c2-1762d1b9fff8
Product line: GWS 12V-76 PROFESSIONAL; Operating Mode: Battery; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Voltage [V]: 12; RPM to [rpm]: 19500; Thread Size: М5; Inner Diameter [mm]: 10; Grinding Disc Diameter [mm]: 75; Noise Level [dB]: 75; Sound Power Level [dB]: 86; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories, without charger; Packaging: Box; Required appliance battery: Not included in the delivery
prodImage
£178.99
£187.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 000 Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 9F ⭐UK Stock⭐ 06019F2000
Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 000 Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 9F ⭐UK Stock⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£196.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 000 Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 ⭐UK Seller⭐ 06019F2000
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9F2 000 Grinder angular 76mm 12V GWS 12V-76 0 601 ⭐UK Seller⭐, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£197.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Carbide cutting disc, L-BOXX, 2x Inox cutting disc
Dimensions
Weight:900 g
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:No
Idle Noise:86 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Rotational Speed:500 rpm - 19,500 rpm
Soft Start:No
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 10 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 5
Disc Diameter:Ø 76 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 12V-76 Professional (06019F2000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo SXA 18 LTX 125 BL (600146840)
£149.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita Maktec M9400
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£136.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Holzmann NTS200FLEX 230V
£149.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA900Z
£150.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Metabo W 18 LT BL 11-125 (613052840)
£151.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon BSL 220/E (28536)
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel