Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390905)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390905)
from £94.99to £148.0210 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Angle Screwdriver
• Idle speed: 1,300 rpm
• Torque Hard: 11 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 10.8 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 6 mm
• Keyless Chuck: 10 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GWB 12V-10 Cordless Angle Drill (incl. L-BOXX Inlay, Without Battery/Charger) B0071T3MKS
Particulates with chuck and effectively illuminates dark work spaces Simple bit replacements for a variety of applications Chuck articulates from 90°-180°. better balance and control of the tool for perfect working in tight areas, Weight: 1.984160358 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWB 12V-10 12v Professional Angle Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck Bare + Lboxx 0601390905
Bosch GWB 12V-10 12v Professional Angle Drill 10mm Keyless Chuck Bare + Lboxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWB 12V-LI Li-ion Angle Drill Driver (Body Only) - 0601390905
Bosch Professional GWB 12V-LI Li-ion Angle Drill Driver (Body Only) - 0601390905, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£115.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch P GWB 12V-10 (C) - Angle-combi 10.8 / 12 V Bare unit
Bosch GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill with a 5-position-pivoting head, ideal for a multitude of applications. The compact solution for...
prodImage
£133.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GWB12V10N 12v Li-ion Angle Drill Driver Bare Unit BSH601390905
Bosch GWB12V10N 12v Li-ion Angle Drill Driver Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£118.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601390905 GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601390905 GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH601390905
Bosch GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£134.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWB 12 V-Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries 0601390905
Bosch GWB 12 V-Li 12v Cordless Angle Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601390905 GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH601390905
Bosch 0601390905 GWB 12V-10 Professional Angle Drill 12V Bare Unit BSH601390905, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£142.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Angle Drill Compact Design 0601390905
Bosch Professional Cordless Angle Drill Compact Design, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£148.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Angle Screwdriver
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 6 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Idle speed:1,300 rpm
Torque Hard:11 Nm
Nominal Voltage:10.8 V

Price History

1M
Bosch GWB 10.8-LI (0601390905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£94.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hikoki DV18DCW2Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£103.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RPD18BL2-0
£95.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DDF485Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
BGS Pneumatic Impact Wrench (6684)
£97.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel