Bosch GTH 18V-38M (0601482501)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTH 18V-38M (0601482501)
from £528.71to £686.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless wood stapler
• Brushless motor with low recoil
• Full power of a pneumatic nailer
• Ideal for various assembly tasks
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
• Single and sequential trigger, stepless depth adjustment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTH 18V-38M (0601482501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Wood Nailer GTH 18V-38 M (Without Battery/Charger) B0D2HT1GXS
Cordless freedom with the power of a pneumatic stapler – without compressors, gas cartridges, or cords Activate and operate the tool with just one hand thanks to the thumb-actuated power switch Gentle on your wrist and lungs thanks to very low recoil and gasless operation Cordless and gasless narrow crown stapler with pneumatic performance and bump fire mode Items Included: GTH 18V-38 M
prodImage
£528.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Stapler GTH 18V-38 M L-Boxx 238 0601482501
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Stapler GTH 18V-38 M L-Boxx 238 0601482501, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Staplers
prodImage
£605.51
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GTH 18V-38 M 18v Cordless Narrow Crown Stapler No Batteries 0601482501
Bosch GTH 18V-38 M 18v Cordless Narrow Crown Stapler No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£686.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wood stapler
Brushless motor with low recoil
Full power of a pneumatic nailer
Ideal for various assembly tasks
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System
Single and sequential trigger, stepless depth adjustment

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTH 18V-38M (0601482501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki NC1840DAW3Z
£506.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCN890N-XJ
£559.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hikoki N1804DAW6Z
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DBN601RTJ
£483.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DBN600RTJ
£610.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GN900SE
£444.72
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita GF600SE
£418.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel