Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3000)
from £199.99to £265.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
• SDS saw blade holder, LED, 4-stage orbital action, and speed preselection
• Suitable for rip and cross cuts in various materials
• Compatible with external dust extraction and all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
• Shoe adjustable up to 45° for bevel cuts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Jigsaw GST 18V-125 B (with Bow Handle, Bevel cuts up to 45° Angles, L-BOXX) B0BS9RND5N
4-stage orbital action for choosing between fast cutting or clean cutting Features Speed Selection for different material applications Great choice for curved and cross cuts in various materials Powerful brushless motor for outstanding performance Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A02 HB7);1 x jigsaw blade T 144 D, Speed for Wood (available separately as set of 3: 2 608 630 560);Dust extraction set (spare part number 1 619 P17 472);Anti-splinter guard (2 601 016 096), Weight: 4.299014109 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GST 18V-125 B Cordless Jigsaw In L-boxx 06015B3000
Bosch Professional GST 18V-125 B Cordless Jigsaw In L-boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£222.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 18V-125 B 18V Li-Ion CoolPack Brushless Cordless Jigsaw with L-Boxx - Bare
Professional cordless jigsaw with bow handle. Powerful brushless motor ensures tool longevity and excellent runtime. Reliable and robust design,
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GST 18V-125 B 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries 06015B3000
Bosch GST 18V-125 B 18v Cordless Brushless Jigsaw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£265.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless jigsaw with brushless motor
SDS saw blade holder, LED, 4-stage orbital action, and speed preselection
Suitable for rip and cross cuts in various materials
Compatible with external dust extraction and all Bosch Professional 18V batteries and chargers
Shoe adjustable up to 45° for bevel cuts
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18V-125 B (06015B3000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Flex RS 25 18.0-EC C (530372)
£199.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita MLS100N
£220.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS2025U
£199.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/210 Li - Solo (4300880)
£199.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DHS710ZJ 2x18 V
£200.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita JR3060T
£199.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita LS0816F
£213.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel