Bosch GST 18 V-LI S Professional (06015A5100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GST 18 V-LI S Professional (06015A5100)
from £209.35to £243.785 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Set Consisting of: Saw blade T 144 D, saw blade T 244 D, saw blade T 308 B, chip splitter
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 23 mm
• Stroke Rate: 550 spm - 2,700 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 120 mm
• Cutting Depth Iron: 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18 V-LI S Professional (06015A5100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GST 18 V-LI S Cordless Jigsaw (Bare) 06015A5100
Bosch Professional GST 18 V-LI S Cordless Jigsaw (Bare) 06015A5100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£209.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Jigsaw GST 18V-LI S (Barrel Version, Cutting Depth in Wood/alu/Metal: 120/20/8 mm, incl. 3 Jigsaw Blades, Anti-Splinter Guard, Without Battery/Charger) BSH6015A5100
Versatility: The cutting depth in wood is 120 mm, in aluminium 20 mm and in metal 8 mm Practical: Inclined cuts can be made from 0-45° Convenient: SDS saw blade change possible with only one hand AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GST 18V-LI S, cutting depth in wood/alu./metal: 120/20/8 mm, 3 jigsaw blades, anti-splinter guard SDS saw blade changes with only one hand Compact, lightweight design with small grip circumference enables optimum control when sawing Barrel grip for guiding the saw under the work piece, Weight: 5.0265395736 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£221.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch GST 18V-LI S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch Professional 18V System GST 18 V-LI B cordless jigsaw (bar version, cutting depth in wood/alum./metal: 120/20/8 mm, 3 jigsaw blades,
prodImage
£231.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06015A5100 GST 18V-LI S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015A5100
Bosch 06015A5100 GST 18V-LI S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit BSH6015A5100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£238.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch - GST 18V-LI S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit 06015A5100
Bosch - GST 18V-LI S Professional Jigsaw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£243.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £243.78 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Battery Capacity:4 Ah
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:120 mm
Cutting Depth Iron:8 mm
Cutting Depth Aluminium:20 mm
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Set Consisting of
Saw blade T 144 D, saw blade T 244 D, saw blade T 308 B, chip splitter
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:23 mm
Stroke Rate:550 spm - 2,700 spm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GST 18 V-LI S Professional (06015A5100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TAS 165
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£231.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita LS0816F
£213.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita LS1040
£235.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Jigsaw (9034P-2)
£205.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£214.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Optimum Quantum SQ-V10
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 5008MGJ
£201.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
45 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel