Bosch GSS 18V-13 (06019L0101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSS 18V-13 (06019L0101)
from £232.56to £277.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.6 mm
• Sanding Plate: W 150 mm
• Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Width: 100 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 18V-13 (06019L0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GSS 18 V-13 N 18v Multi sander
BOSCH GSS 18 V-13 N 18v Multi sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£232.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSS 18V-13 Cordless Orbital Sander In L-Boxx 06019L0101
Bosch Professional GSS 18V-13 Cordless Orbital Sander In L-Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£243.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 18V-13 (brushless Motor, incl. dust Bag, 3X Sanding Plate, 3X Abrasive disc, Hole Punch, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B0BS9Q2Z1R
Optimal control through superior ergonomics and excellent tool balance Fast work progress thanks to brushless motor and Bosch’s Professional 18V system Intuitive operation with three interchangeable sanding plates Optimal control on larger surfaces Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);Dust bag (2 608 000 715);Base plate, 80 x 130 mm (2 608 601 447) with sanding plate (2 608 601 444);Delta base plate, 100 x 150 mm (2 608 601 448) with sanding plate (2 608 601 445);Base plate, 113 x 101 mm (2 608 601 446) with sanding plate (2 608 601 443);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 607 232);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 607 458);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 901 117);Hole punch (2 608 000 652), Weight: 2.5794084654 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£262.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GSS 18V-13 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Sander No Batteries 06019L0101
Bosch GSS 18V-13 18v Cordless Brushless Multi Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£277.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Grinding Properties
Sanding Plate:W 150 mm
Clamp-On Sanding Sheet Width:100 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 18V-13 (06019L0101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA9071X1
£234.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO003CGZ
£210.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo WEA 26-230 MVT Quick (606476000)
£236.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5041
£227.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9046
£252.96
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel