Bosch GSB 21-2 RE (060119C560)
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSB 21-2 RE (060119C560)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vigor V3653
£191.41

Makita DHR263Z
£185.40

Proxxon Bench drill TBM 220
£179.99

Scheppach DP19Vario
£318.00

Makita HR5212C
£953.70

Worx WX390.9
£157.66

Makita DA333DZ
£64.26

Metabo SBEV 1300-2
£166.73

Eibenstock EHD 1500
£573.04

Makita HR3210C
£449.95
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch GSB 21-2 RE 110V 1100W Impact Drill 730319
The most powerful tool in its class for the toughest applications Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for the most heavy -duty applications with large diameters (drilling, working with core cutters and holesaws), screwdriving and stirring. Sturdy metal gear housing for a long lifetime. Antirotation mechanical overload clutch for a high level of work safety, even in the toughest applications. New safety handle with innovative fixing and softgrip for a secure hold on the machine. Single sleeve keyless chuck with Auto -Lock for quick bit changes with only one hand. Speed preselection with setting wheel for precise working. Rotating brush plate for equal power in reverse and forward rotation. Ball grommet for high movement radius and for preventing cable breaks. Spindle collar diameter of 43 mm (European standard) - can be used in drill stands.

£213.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 21-2 RE (110 V, Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Keyless Chuck, Carrying Case) BOS060119C560
Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for the most heavy-duty applications Sturdy metal gear housing for a long lifetime Anti rotation mechanical overload clutch for a high level of work safety, even in the toughest applications Single-sleeve keyless chuck with Auto-Lock for quick BIT changes with only one hand Items Included: GSB 21-2 RE, Auxiliary handle, Carrying case, Depth stop 210 mm, Keyless chuck, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£239.80
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 21-2 RE (110 V, Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Keyless Chuck, Carrying Case) 3297
Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for the most heavy-duty applications Sturdy metal gear housing for a long lifetime Anti rotation mechanical overload clutch for a high level of work safety, even in the toughest applications Single-sleeve keyless chuck with Auto-Lock for quick BIT changes with only one hand Items Included: GSB 21-2 RE, Auxiliary handle, Carrying case, Depth stop 210 mm, Keyless chuck, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£249.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB21-2RE Professional Impact Drill 110v 060119C560
The most powerful tool in its class for the toughestapplications Features Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for...

£250.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 21-2 RE (110 V, Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Keyless Chuck, Carrying Case) 060119C560
Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for the most heavy-duty applications Sturdy metal gear housing for a long lifetime Anti rotation mechanical overload clutch for a high level of work safety, even in the toughest applications Single-sleeve keyless chuck with Auto-Lock for quick BIT changes with only one hand Items Included: GSB 21-2 RE, Auxiliary handle, Carrying case, Depth stop 210 mm, Keyless chuck, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£250.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Impact Drill GSB 21-2 RE (110 V, Auxiliary Handle, Depth Stop 210 mm, Keyless Chuck, Carrying Case)
Bosch high-performance motor (1100 W) with high torque for the most heavy-duty applications Sturdy metal gear housing for a long lifetime Anti rotation mechanical overload clutch for a high level of work safety, even in the toughest applications Single-sleeve keyless chuck with Auto-Lock for quick BIT changes with only one hand Items Included: GSB 21-2 RE, Auxiliary handle, Carrying case, Depth stop 210 mm, Keyless chuck, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional

£250.43
Shipping: Free
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch GSB 21-2 RE (060119C560)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products