Bosch GSB 18V-55 (06019H5302)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSB 18V-55 (06019H5302)
from £93.89to £192.527 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Torque Soft: 28 Nm
• Torque Hard: 55 Nm
• Torque Levels: 20+1
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 27,000 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-55 (06019H5302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System GSB 18V-55 Cordless Combi Drill (Torque 55 Nm, excluding Batteries and Charger, in Carton)
The GSB 18V-55 cordless screwdriver offers professional performance thanks to a torque of 55 Nm and brushless motor for even longer service life and extended battery runtime All-rounder with solid-metal gearing for drilling, impact driving and screwdriving with up to 35 mm drilling diameter Flexible application thanks to the 13 mm Röhm metal clamping chuck and LED light for illuminating dark work areas Professional 18V System; ultimate performance; maximum freedom; all of our batteries are compatible with existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class. Items included: GSB 18V-55, carton, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£93.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Brushless Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-55 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries
Bosch GSB 18V-55 18v Cordless Brushless Combi Drill No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£145.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Cordless 18V Brushless Combi Drill - Body Only GSB18V55N
Versatile: Use screws up to a diameter of 13 mm, drills into wood up to 35 mm, into steel up to 13 mm, as well as impact drilling in...
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019H5302 18v BL Combi Drill Bare Unit GSB 18V-55
Bosch 06019H5302 18v BL Combi Drill Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£166.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H5302 GSB 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit BSH6019H5302
Bosch 06019H5302 GSB 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit BSH6019H5302, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£189.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Professional Combi Drill 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£192.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Accessories:Belt clip
Performance
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Torque Soft:28 Nm
Torque Hard:55 Nm
Torque Levels:20+1
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:27,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18V-55 (06019H5302)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CI 18/250-C Li BL - Solo (4510095)
£94.47
Compare Prices
10 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398840)
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18ID3-0
£93.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi RID1801M
£94.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/50 Li-i BL (2x2.0 Ah)
£75.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DDF485Z
£94.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£94.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel