Bosch GSB 18 V-55 (06019H5303)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
• Torque Soft: 28 Nm
• Torque Hard: 55 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Impact Rate: 27,000 1/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18 V-55 (06019H5303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-55 Brushless Combi Drill Body Only In L-Case Carry... 06019H5203
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-55 Brushless Combi Drill Body Only In L-Case Carry..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£84.52
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-55 + L-BOXX
The GSB 18V-55 cordless screwdriver offers professional performance thanks to 55 Nm torque and brushless motor for even longer life and extended battery life. All-rounder with full metal gear for drilling, beating and screwing with up to 35 mm drill diameter. Flexible use thanks to 13 mm Röhm metal chuck and LED light for illuminating dark work areas. AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Professional 18 V system; ultimate performance; maximum freedom; all our batteries are compatible with existing Bosch Professional tools of the same voltage class. Box contents: GSB 18V-55, L-Boxx., Weight: 4.40924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£107.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Concrete :Ø 13 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 35 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 13 mm
Keyless Chuck:1.5 mm - 13 mm
Miscellaneous
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Power
Rotational Speed:450 rpm - 1,800 rpm
Torque Soft:28 Nm
Torque Hard:55 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Impact Rate:27,000 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSB 18 V-55 (06019H5303)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-CD 18/60 Li-i BL Solo (4514205)
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/260-C Li BL - Solo (4510090)
£84.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker BL186N
£71.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita FS2500
£85.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-DY 18 Li Solo
£83.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DHP484Z
£87.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCD706N
£81.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DSSW 360 Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/40 Li-i +64 (4513992)
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel