Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8109)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8109)
from £288.17to £398.024 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 32 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 230 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Saw blade, Suitcase
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-32 (Cutting Depth in Wood 230 mm, incl. 1x Saw Blade, Carrying Case, Without Battery/Charger) B07RCXC6PH
Unique, ergonomically shaped handle and extra long switch enable more control for work overhead or in tight spaces Brushless motor delivers corded power with cordless freedom Minimal vibration during use ensures fatigue-free work 18V-reciprocating saw combines high power and comfortable handling Scope of supply: Carrying case;1 x reciprocating saw blade S 1130 CF, Endurance for Heavy Metal (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 657 528), Weight: 7.71617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£288.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-32 18V Brushless Recip.Saw-Body Only Case 06016A8109
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-32 18V Brushless Recip.Saw-Body Only Case 06016A8109, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£326.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSA 18V-32 18v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries GSA 18 V-32
Bosch GSA 18V-32 18v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-32 Carrying case sleev 06016A8109
Bosch PRO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-32 Carrying case sleev 06016A8109, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£398.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:230 mm
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:2,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8109)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS578NT
£288.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS661ZU
£289.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS570P2
£319.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
£285.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex RSP DW 18.0-EC (466964)
£291.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita JR3061T
£247.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ryobi R18MS216-0
£293.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS576NT
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DSS610RTJ
£279.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel