Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8108)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8108)
from £276.42to £338.274 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,500 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 32 mm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 230 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
• Accessories: Saw blade
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GSA 18 V-32 N 18v Reciprocating saw
BOSCH GSA 18 V-32 N 18v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£276.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-32 Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Bare) 06016A8108
Bosch Professional GSA 18V-32 Cordless Reciprocating Saw (Bare) 06016A8108, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£287.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18 V System GSA 18 V - 32 Drills and Screwdrivers B07RCYGB88
Unique ergonomic handle shape and extra long switch enables better handling for difficult overhead work or in tight spaces Ec motor, when paired with an 18 V Bosch lithium - ion technology battery, delivers corded power with cordless freedom Unique SDS system enables easy and safer saw blade changes even with gloves AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System and with many other tools of the multi-brand AMPShare battery alliance. Comfortable handling in the 18 V Class, Weight: 9.259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-32 Carton box 06016A8108
Bosch PRO Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18V-32 Carton box 06016A8108, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£338.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:230 mm
Dimensions
Weight:3.5 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:2,500 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:32 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSA 18V-32 Professional (06016A8108)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann TAS 165 Pro
£275.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 254 (614254850)
£273.64
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita JR3061T
£247.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DSS610RTJ
£279.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS576NT
£279.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX845.9
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex SBE 64 18-EC (531748)
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX520
£269.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita LS1110F
£300.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DRS780Z
£268.26
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel