Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional (060164L902)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional (060164L902)
from £94.24to £149.7212 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Set Consisting of: 2x sabre saw blade, 1/2 L-BOXX insert
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Stroke Length: 14 mm
• Stroke Rate: 3,000 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 65 mm
• Spotlight: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional (060164L902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger) N-3165140603836
The GSA 12V-14 cordless reciprocating saw is the smallest professional universal saw The most compact design in its class for ideal handling and versatile applications in wood, metal and plastic Excellent ergonomics of the saw thanks to small grip circumference and light weight (only 1.2 kg) for maximum comfort Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSA 12V-14, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 522 EF for metal, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 511 DF for wood and metal, Weight: 2.93876195246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger) B004XCAIJO
The GSA 12V-14 cordless reciprocating saw is the smallest professional universal saw The most compact design in its class for ideal handling and versatile applications in wood, metal and plastic Excellent ergonomics of the saw thanks to small grip circumference and light weight (only 1.2 kg) for maximum comfort Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSA 12V-14, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 522 EF for metal, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 511 DF for wood and metal, Weight: 2.93876195246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 12V-14 (Cutting Depth in Wood/Metal Profiles: 65/50 mm, Including 2 Saw Blades, Without Battery/Charger) N-3165140603836
The GSA 12V-14 cordless reciprocating saw is the smallest professional universal saw The most compact design in its class for ideal handling and versatile applications in wood, metal and plastic Excellent ergonomics of the saw thanks to small grip circumference and light weight (only 1.2 kg) for maximum comfort Professional 12V System; compact power; maximum freedom; all rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Items included: GSA 12V-14, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 522 EF for metal, 1x reciprocating saw blade S 511 DF for wood and metal, Weight: 2.93876195246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSA 12V-14 N 12v Reciprocating saw 060164L902
BOSCH GSA 12V-14 N 12v Reciprocating saw, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£98.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSA 12 V-LI Lithium Ion Reciprocating Recip Sabre Saw GSA12V - Body Only 060164L902
Bosch GSA 12 V-LI Lithium Ion Reciprocating Recip Sabre Saw GSA12V - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSA 12 V-14 Cordless Sabre Reciprocating Saw (Without Battery and Charger) - Carton
Style Name : GSA 12V-14 Main Description Bosch is a leading manufacturer of accessories for power tools and is an innovation leader with 125...
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GSA 12V-14 10.8v / 12v Mini Reciprocating Sabre Saw Body Only 060164L902
Bosch Professional GSA 12V-14 10.8v / 12v Mini Reciprocating Sabre Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£101.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSA 12 V-LI Lithium Ion Reciprocating Recip Sabre Saw GSA12V - Body Only 060164L902
Bosch GSA 12 V-LI Lithium Ion Reciprocating Recip Sabre Saw GSA12V - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£119.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSA 12 V-LI Cordless Sabre Recip Saw Bare Unit 060164L902
Bosch Professional GSA 12 V-LI Cordless Sabre Recip Saw Bare Unit 060164L902, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£121.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSA 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Pocket Reciprocating Saw No Batteries 060164L902
Bosch GSA 12 V-LI 12v Cordless Pocket Reciprocating Saw No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£141.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 060164L902 GSA 12V-14 Professional Reciprocating Saw 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 060164L902 GSA 12V-14 Professional Reciprocating Saw 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GSA 12V-14 Professional Reciprocating Saw 12V Bare Unit 060164L902
Bosch - GSA 12V-14 Professional Reciprocating Saw 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£149.72
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.72 / Unit
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:65 mm
Dimensions
Weight:1.2 kg
Other
Spotlight:Yes
Set Consisting of
2x sabre saw blade, 1/2 L-BOXX insert
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Stroke Length:14 mm
Stroke Rate:3,000 spm

Price History

1M
Bosch GSA 12V-14 Professional (060164L902)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FME360
£91.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 4329
£71.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Worx WX530.9
£89.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-JS 18/135 Li BL - Solo (4321260)
£99.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18RS
£97.16
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-MS 18/210 Li-Solo (4300890)
£99.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hikoki CR13V2
£102.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker CS1250L
£106.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL (601054840)
£103.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266890)
£104.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel