Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2001)
from £169.99to £258.4710 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Multitool GOP 18V-34
• Starlock Plus tool mount
• Vibration Control reduces vibrations by 50%
• Snap-In for quick blade change
• Slim handle for better tool control
• Battery voltage: 18 V, weight: 1.2 kg
• Includes BIM plunge saw blade PAIZ 32 APB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 06018G2001 GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit BSH6018G2001
Bosch 06018G2001 GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit BSH6018G2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 N 18v Multi function tool
BOSCH GOP 18 V-34 N 18v Multi function tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£182.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Multi Tool GOP 18V-34 (brushless Motor, Vibration Control, 180 mm Slim Grip, incl. 1x Saw Blade) B0CPQ5KNQ3
Easy, accurate cutting with enhanced, low-vibration design Fast exchange of compatible Starlock accessories with Sanp-in SDS system Increased cutting efficiency in small areas with 3.4° oscillating angle Smooth operation and control with slim, ergonomic grip Scope of supply: Carton box;1 x StarlockPlus BIM plunge cut saw blade PAIZ 32 APB, Curved-Tec, Wood + Metal (2 608 662 558), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£189.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter for Precision Cutting Tasks
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter with StarlockPlus tool holder for 100% power transfer to the blade and tool-free accessory changes.
prodImage
£239.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GOP18V-34N Multi Tool 18v Body Only Brushless Starlock
Bosch GOP18V-34N Multi Tool 18v Body Only Brushless Starlock, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Brushless Cordless Multi-Tool Bare In Carton 06018G2001
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Brushless Cordless Multi-Tool Bare In Carton 06018G2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£211.22
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit 06018G2001
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£222.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06018G2001 GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit BSH6018G2001
Bosch 06018G2001 GOP 18V-34 Professional Multi-Cutter 18V Bare Unit BSH6018G2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£245.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GOP 18V-34 18v Cordless Brushless Starlock Plus Oscillating Multi Tool No 06018G2001
Bosch GOP 18V-34 18v Cordless Brushless Starlock Plus Oscillating Multi Tool No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£250.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 18v Multi-Cutter GOP 18V-34 Carton box 06018G2001
Bosch PRO 18v Multi-Cutter GOP 18V-34 Carton box 06018G2001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multitool GOP 18V-34
Starlock Plus tool mount
Vibration Control reduces vibrations by 50%
Snap-In for quick blade change
Slim handle for better tool control
Battery voltage: 18 V, weight: 1.2 kg
Includes BIM plunge saw blade PAIZ 32 APB

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GOP 18V-34 Solo (06018G2001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki CV18DAW2Z
£177.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita TM001GZ
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FME650K
£148.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX (613021840)
£139.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein AMM500 Plus AS (71293862000)
£179.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS353D2
£203.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo MT 18 LTX BL QSL (613088850)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCOS18D1K-QW
£133.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel