Bosch GKS 18V-68 C (06016B5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GKS 18V-68 C (06016B5000)
from £236.99to £409.508 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 190 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 49 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 70 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-68 C (06016B5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Circular Saw GKS 18V-68 C (incl. 1x Saw Blade, Parallel Guide, Without Battery/Charger)
Maximum cordless cutting performance, fully equal to a corded 1,800 W tool, thanks to the new BITURBO Brushless technology Outstanding ergonomics based on a new Aux; handle concept which ensures perfect control in all cutting positions First-class cutting capacity: With 70 mm cutting depth for 90° cuts AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GKS 18V-68 C, 1x circular saw blade for wood (190 mm diameter, 30 mm hole, 24 teeth), parallel guide, Weight: 10.26031367348 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£236.99
£245.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Bosch 18V Bi Turbo Brushless Circular Saw GKS18V-68C Connected - Body Only
Bosch 18V Bi Turbo Brushless Circular Saw GKS18V-68C Connected - Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C BITURBO Brushless 190mm Circular Saw Body Only
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C BITURBO Brushless 190mm Circular Saw Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£308.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C BiTurbo Cordless Circular Saw BrandNew 06016B5000
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C   THIS SERVICE INCLUDES AGE VERIFICATION - PLEASE KINDLY NOTE THAT ID WILL NEED TO SHOWN AT DELIVERY ...
prodImage
£376.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GKS 18V-68 C BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Connect Ready Circular Saw 190
Bosch GKS 18V-68 C BITURBO 18v Cordless Brushless Connect Ready Circular Saw 190, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£312.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C BiTurbo Cordless circ.saw (Bare) 06016B5000
Bosch Professional GKS 18V-68 C BiTurbo Cordless circ.saw (Bare) 06016B5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£325.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06016B5000 GKS 18V-68 C Professional BITURBO Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06016B5000 GKS 18V-68 C Professional BITURBO Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£389.02
Shipping: Free
Bosch - GKS 18V-68 C Professional BITURBO Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit
Bosch - GKS 18V-68 C Professional BITURBO Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£409.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £409.50 / Unit
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cutting Properties
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:49 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:70 mm
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Accessories:Parallel Stop, Saw blade
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GKS 18V-68 C (06016B5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita LS1040
£235.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo KGS 18 LTX BL 216 (614216850)
£238.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-SM 36/8 L Li-Solo (4300882)
£229.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita HS0600
£238.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JR002GZ
£267.50
Compare Prices
11 offers
Optimum Quantum SQ-V10
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX
£139.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex JS 18.0-EC C
£257.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266500)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel