Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5400)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5400)
from £184.62to £253.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20, without battery and charger
• Brushless motor, restart protection, and overload protection
• Compact length of 310 mm and small grip circumference of 156 mm
• Ideal for grinding metal
• Dimensions: 31 x 8.3 x 10 cm, weight: 1.2 kg, including accessories and carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GGS 18V-20 N 18v Die grinder 6mm collet
BOSCH GGS 18V-20 N 18v Die grinder 6mm collet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£184.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20 (incl. 2X 19 mm Spanner, L-BOXX, Without Battery/Charger) B09Z28H271
The brushless motor combined with ProCORE 18V battery technology provides cordless power equal to that of a 700W corded grinder A compact and lightweight ergonomic design for ease of use even in overhead applications The brushless motor and overload protection (EMP) ensure a long lifetime A compact and powerful cordless straight grinder with a long lifetime Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);2 x spanner 19 mm (spare part number 3 607 950 024), Weight: 2.4691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GGS 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries GGS18V20L
Bosch GGS 18V-20 18v Cordless Brushless Die Grinder No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Straight Grinder GGS 18V-20, without battery and charger
Brushless motor, restart protection, and overload protection
Compact length of 310 mm and small grip circumference of 156 mm
Ideal for grinding metal
Dimensions: 31 x 8.3 x 10 cm, weight: 1.2 kg, including accessories and carrying case
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 18V-20 (06019B5400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Cordless Angle Grinder LHW/A (29815)
£177.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita GD001GZ
£182.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840)
£205.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GA013GZ
£182.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex OSE 2-80 18-EC (532084)
£180.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel