Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372201)
from £114.89to £245.3516 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.5 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-125 (incl. Sanding disc (125 mm), 1x Sanding Paper, dust Bag, Without Battery/Charger) B093TCNYR6
Outstanding balance close to the workpiece and supreme ergonomics of palm rest and grip offer optimal tool control Brushless motor and Bosch’s Professional 18V system ensure fast work progress and high endurance Easy and intuitive operation Optimal control for sanding larger surfaces Scope of supply: Sanding pad (125 mm) (2 608 000 714);1 x sanding sheet C430, Expert for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 605 643);Dust bag (2 608 000 715), Weight: 2.40744790104 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£114.89
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GEX 18V-125 N 18v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad
BOSCH GEX 18V-125 N 18v Orbital sander 125mm dia pad, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare GEX 18V125 0601372201
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare GEX 18V125 0601372201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit
Bosch Professional 0601372201 GEX 18V-125, 18 V, Blue
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Brushless 125mm Random Orbit Sander B... 0601372201
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Brushless 125mm Random Orbit Sander B..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Sanders & Polishers
prodImage
£130.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare CB 0601372201
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare CB 0601372201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£137.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-125 0601372201
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-125, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare GEX 18V125 +50 Sheets 0601372201 + 50 Sanding Sheets
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare GEX 18V125 +50 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 50 Sheets 0601372201 + X5 BP-10083
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 50 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£143.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 5 Mesh Sheets 0601372201 + X1357006
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 5 Mesh Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£143.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 25 Mesh Sheet 0601372201 + X1357013
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + 25 Mesh Sheet, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£151.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 0601372201 GEX 18V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£153.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit BSH601372201
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Professional Random Orbital Sander 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX18V125N 18V RO/Sander Brushless Bare Unit BSH601372201
Bosch GEX18V125N 18V RO/Sander Brushless Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£187.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander GEX 18V125 - 2 x 4ah Batt 0601372201 + 1600A016GB + 2607226283
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander GEX 18V125 - 2 x 4ah Batt, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Professional GEX 18V-125 Akku-Exzenterschlei NEW
BOSCH Professional GEX 18V-125 Akku-Exzenterschlei NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£245.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Sound Power Level:64 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:6,000 rpm - 20,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.5 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGD800Z
£114.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita 9565CR
£114.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li (1x4.0Ah)
£89.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Proxxon BSL 220/E (28536)
£117.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita GD0602
£121.84
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita 9911
£112.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel