Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372200)
from £144.99to £271.219 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Random Orbit Sander GEX 18V-125 (incl. Sanding disc (125 mm), 1x Sanding Paper, dust Bag, Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 136) B093H12667
Outstanding balance close to the workpiece and supreme ergonomics of palm rest and grip offer optimal tool control Brushless motor and Bosch’s Professional 18V system ensure fast work progress and high endurance Easy and intuitive operation Optimal control for sanding larger surfaces Scope of supply: Sanding pad (125 mm) (2 608 000 714);1 x sanding sheet C430, Expert for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 605 643);Dust bag (2 608 000 715);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 2.40744790104 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare + LBOXX 0601372200 0601372860
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander Bare + LBOXX 0601372200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£176.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + Lboxx + 50 Sheets 0601372200 + 50 Sanding Sheets
Bosch GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18v Random Orbital Sander + Lboxx + 50 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18V Random Orbit Sander Body Only In... 0601372860
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Brushless 18V Random Orbit Sander Body Only In..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£199.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare LB 0601372200 0601372860
Bosch Professional GEX 18V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare LB 0601372200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 34-150 Random Orbit Sander 110v 0601372860
Bosch Professional GEX 34-150 Random Orbit Sander 110v 0601372860, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£227.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Router 18V Ø125 mm Brushless 0601372200
Bosch Professional Cordless Router 18V Ø125 mm Brushless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Routers & Jointers
prodImage
£235.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Random Orbit Sander GEX 34-150 Carton box 0601372860
Bosch PRO Random Orbit Sander GEX 34-150 Carton box 0601372860, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£267.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601372860 GEX 34-150 Professional Random Orbital Sander 150mm 340W 110V B
Bosch 0601372860 GEX 34-150 Professional Random Orbital Sander 150mm 340W 110V B, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£271.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GEX 18V-125 (0601372200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mini angled disc sander (9033M-11)
£145.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG412N-XJ
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA5040C
£142.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA4540C
£147.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Li Kit (1x3.0Ah)
£136.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex L 1400 125 (492329)
£149.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann NTS200FLEX 230V
£149.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Maktec M9400
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG405FN
£140.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel