Bosch GEX 185-LI (06013A5020)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 185-LI (06013A5020)
from £104.57to £126.417 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander
• Battery voltage: 18 V
• Eccentricity: 1.25 mm
• Sanding pad Ø: 125 mm
• No-load speed: 6000 10000 rpm
• Sound pressure level: 74 dB(A)
• Brushless motor for up to 40 minutes runtime
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 185-LI (06013A5020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Random Orbit Sander GEX 185-LI (Bare tool, dust bag, Carton) 06013A5020
Bosch Random Orbit Sander GEX 185-LI (Bare tool, dust bag, Carton) 06013A5020, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Equipment > Sanding Machines > Handheld Sanders
prodImage
£104.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless - Bare 06013A5020
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£109.17
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System: GEX 185-LI Orbital Sander (dust Bag, rotational Speed Without Load 6,000 – 10,000 min-1)
Flexible design Quality/Durability Long service life robustness
prodImage
£126.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 5 Mesh Sheets 06013A5020 + X1357006
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 5 Mesh Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless +10 Sheets 06013A5020-ACC
Bosch Professional GEX 185-LI 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless +10 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 25 Mesh Sheets 06013A5020 + X1357013
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 25 Mesh Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 50 Sheets 06013A5020 + X5 BP-10083
Bosch Professional GEX 18v 125mm Random Orbit Sander Brushless + 50 Sheets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£126.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sander
Battery voltage: 18 V
Eccentricity: 1.25 mm
Sanding pad Ø: 125 mm
No-load speed: 6000 10000 rpm
Sound pressure level: 74 dB(A)
Brushless motor for up to 40 minutes runtime

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 185-LI (06013A5020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann BT75 230V
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-AG 18/125 F Li BL - Solo (4431175)
£104.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo SXE 3125 (600443000)
£96.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon LWS (28547)
£103.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon OZI 220/E
£111.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA9090N
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/150 Li BL Solo
£109.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel