Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372100)
from £156.00to £216.035 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Rotational Speed: 6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 2.5 mm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare unit in LBox 0601372100
Bosch GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare unit in LBox 0601372100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 12V-125 12v Cordless Brushless Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm No Bat 0601372100
Bosch GEX 12V-125 12v Cordless Brushless Random Orbital Disc Sander 125mm No Bat, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£162.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander (incl. Sanding disc (125 mm), 1x Sanding Paper, dust Bag, Without Rechargeable Batteries and Charger, L-BOXX 136) B093T93DSF
Outstanding balance close to the workpiece and supreme ergonomics of palm rest and grip ensure optimal tool control Lean and compact design makes sanding in tight spaces easy Easy operation thanks to intuitive operating concept Compact random orbit sander for always-on-the-go professionals Scope of supply: Sanding pad (125 mm) (2 608 000 714);1 x sanding sheet C430, Expert for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 5: 2 608 605 643);Dust bag (2 608 000 715);L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0), Weight: 1.7416518698 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£166.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare LB 0601372100
Bosch Professional GEX 12V-125 Cordless Random Orbit Sander Bare LB 0601372100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£163.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch GEX 12V-125 Router 12V Ø125mm Brushless Incl. Case 0601372100
Bosch GEX 12V-125 Router 12V Ø125mm Brushless Incl. Case, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Routers > Routers
prodImage
£216.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W44.2 Centimetre x H15.1 Centimetre x D35.7 Centimetre
Weight:0.95 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Sound Pressure Level:66 dB
Sound Power Level:77 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:12 V
Rotational Speed:6,000 rpm - 10,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 2.5 mm
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GEX 12V-125 (0601372100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon BBS/S
£157.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BO6030
£132.60
Compare Prices
33 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel